This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn More

OK

Showing 1 - 9 of 9 items Sort By : Already the first page 1 / 1 Aleady the last page
Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Cable (OM3 Fiber Optic Cable/LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) 15m - Available 1m - 50m
10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC
MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor LC connectors are designed for 10 Gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated; Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's; Provides premise connections for fiber patch panels, work area outlets, cross-connect jumpers, and optical fiber systems; Compatible with all multimode 50/125 micron fiber cabling
 
Product Rating:   0
 
Price     $ 0.00   Volume Pricing Available
 
Size(ft)
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Cable (OM4 Fiber Optic Cable/LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) 10m - Available 1m - 30m
10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM4 Duplex 50/125 OFNP LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord
MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM4 50/125 micron fiber cable with LC connectors is designed for 10GBASE, 40GBASE, 100GBASE Gigabit applications in Storage Area Networks, data centers and more; OM4 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated for operation at 850 and 1350 nm with VCSEL laser network equipment; It is Compatible with SFP+ transceivers and 10GbE optical fiber NICs with LC ports and provides connectivity in structured cabling systems with fiber patch panels, work area outlets, and optical equipment fiber jumpers; It is backwards compatible with OM3 multimode 50/125 micron fiber cabling and equipment
 
Product Rating:   0
 
Price     $ 0.00   Volume Pricing Available
 
Size(ft)
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Cable (LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable/SC to LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable) 10m - Available 1m - 30m
10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cord LC to SC
MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor LC to legacy SC connectors are designed for 10 Gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated;? Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's; Compatible with all multimode 50/125 micron fiber cabling
 
Product Rating:   0
 
Price     $ 0.00   Volume Pricing Available
 
Size(ft)
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 10Gb Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OFNP Fiber Cable (Fiber Optic Cable/LC to LC OM1 Fiber Patch Cable)
Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Duplex OFNP Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC Supporting 10G
MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor LC connectors are designed for high density applications in network closets and data centers; OM1 classified for LED laser network equipment such as SFP and GBIC transceivers, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's; Provides premise connections for fiber patch panels, work area outlets, cross-connect jumpers, and optical fiber systems
 
Product Rating:   0
 
Price     $ 0.00   Volume Pricing Available
 
Size(ft)
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 10Gb Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OFNP Fiber Cable (LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable / SC to LC OM1 Fiber Patch Cable)
Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Duplex OFNP Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC Supporting 10G
MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62.5/125 micron fiber cables with small form factor LC to legacy SC connectors enable connections to newer OM1 classified SFP and GBIC transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's; Provides premise connections for fiber patch panels, work area outlets, cross- connect jumpers, and optical fiber systems
 
Product Rating:   0
 
Price     $ 0.00   Volume Pricing Available
 
Size(ft)
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 10 Pack Multimode Duplex Fiber LC Coupler & Adapter with Flange for OM1 and OM2
10-Pack, LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable Adapter/coupler
MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER COUPLER provides a mating alignment sleeve to connect duplex or simplex multimode fiber cables with small form factor LC connectors
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 18.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Add To Cart
Cable Matters (4-Pack) SC to SC Simplex Fiber Keystone Jack
4-Pack SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Keystone Jack
SC FIBER KEYSTONE INSERT is compatible with Multimode or Singlemode OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 and 50 micron or 62.5 micron SC fiber patch cords; Fits a standard opening in a patch panel, wall plate or surface mount box for keystone jacks
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 15.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters (5-Pack) LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Keystone Jack in Ivory
5-Pack Fiber LC Keystone Jack
LC FIBER KEYSTONE INSERT is compatible with Multimode OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 and 50 micron or 62.5 micron fiber patch cords; Fits a standard opening in a patch panel, wall plate or surface mount box for keystone jacks
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 17.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Add To Cart
Cable Matters 2-Fiber Riser-Rated Multimode OM3 50/125 OFNR Bulk Optical Fiber Cable - 1000 Feet
2-Fiber Riser-Rated Multimode OM3 50/125 OFNR Bulk Optical Fiber Cable - 1000 Feet
MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor LC connectors are designed for 10 Gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated; Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's; Provides premise connections for fiber patch panels, work area outlets, cross-connect jumpers, and optical fiber systems; Compatible with all multimode 50/125 micron fiber cabling
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 284.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Add To Cart
Already the first page 1 / 1 Aleady the last page