This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn More

OK

Showing 1 - 20 of 65 items Sort By : Already the first page 1 / 4 Next
Cable Matters [UL Listed] 10-Pack Wall Plate with 4-Port Keystone Jack in White
[UL Listed] 10-Pack Wall Plate with 4-Port Keystone Jack in White
Cable Matters Single-gang wall plate with a standard size 4-port keystone jack insert provides a professional installation for different types of keystone jack inserts.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 12.99   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 100-Pack Cat6 Pass Through RJ45 Modular Plugs
100-Pack Cat6 Pass Through RJ45 Modular Plugs
The Cable Matters Cat 6 RJ45 Pass-Through Modular Plugs provide a simple and precise way to terminate UTP stranded cable. Create custom length patch cables in the perfect length for any Gigabit Ethernet application in the home or office. Terminate solid or stranded unshielded twisted pair cable, 23 to 28 AWG with an outside diameter up to 6.3mm.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 15.99   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Add To Cart
Cable Matters 100-Pack Cat6a RJ45 Shielded Pass-Through Modular Plugs
100-Pack Cat6a RJ45 Shielded Pass-Through Modular Plugs
The Cable Matters Shielded Cat 6A Pass Through RJ45 Modular Plugs provide a simple and precise way to terminate S/FTP stranded cable. Create custom length patch cables in the perfect length for 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications in the home or office.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 22.99   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Add To Cart
Cable Matters 100-Pack Reusable Hook-and-Loop Cable Ties
100-Pack Reusable Hook-and-Loop Cable Ties
Organize and de-clutter your cable messes with the Cable Matters 100-Pack of reusable cable ties. Hook-and-loop style cable ties are the perfect solution for organizing and de-tangling cables around the TV, home office, workshop, and more.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 8.99   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 100-Pack 120 lbs Tensile Strength 10-Inch Heavy Duty Zip Ties
100-Piece 10 Inches Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Ties
Tame your cable clutter with a 100-pack of Cable Matters Cable Ties. These cable ties feature hardened nylon with a 120lbs tensile strength for supporting many cables. Organize cables behind the TV, computer, or game console with these zip tie cable ties.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 12.99   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 10Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module
10Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module
Cable Matters 10Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module is rated for the extreme demands of 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GBASE-T). It is designed for maximum equipment compatibility with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3an 10GBASE-T and 10GBASE-R.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 59.99   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 200-Pack Color Coded Strain Relief Boots
200-Pack Color Coded Strain Relief Boots
The Cable Matters 200-Pack of RJ45 Strain Relief Boots are an essential accessory for terminating custom-made RJ45 cables. These snagless boots protect cables and networking equipment from strain caused by installation, disconnection, and cable snags. Compatible with Cat6 cables with an outside diameter of up to 0.25” (6.5mm).
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 13.49   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 25-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack and Punch-Down Stand
25-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack and Punch-Down Stand
CAT 6 RJ45 heavy duty keystone jacks fit patch panels, wall plates, or surface mount boxes with standard keystone blank openings; Accepts 23 and 24 AWG unshielded twisted pair (UTP) cable.
 
Product Rating:   0
 
Price     $ 0.00   Volume Pricing Available

Color
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 2-Pack 1000BASE-SX SFP to LC Fiber Transceiver Modular
2-Pack 1000BASE-SX SFP to LC Fiber Transceiver Modular
Cable Matters Gigabit SFP to LC Multimode Transceiver Module is rated for the extreme demands of Gigabit Ethernet (1000BASE-SX). It is designed for maximum equipment compatibility with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3-2002 1000BASE-SX.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 26.49   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Add To Cart
Cable Matters 2-Pack 10GBASE-LR SFP+ to LC Transceiver Modular
2-Pack 10GBASE-LR SFP+ to LC Transceiver Modular
Cable Matters 10 Gigabit SFP+ to LC Multimode Transceiver Module is rated for the extreme demands of 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GBASE-SR). It is designed for maximum equipment compatibility with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 40.49   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 2-Pack 2-Port Keystone Jack Wall Plate with Cat 6 Ethernet and F-Type Coaxial RG6 Insert
2-Pack 2-Port Keystone Jack Wall Plate with Cat 6 Ethernet and F-Type Coaxial RG6 Insert
The Cable Matters Ethernet and Coax Wall Plate combines two network connectors into one for a cost-effective, space-saving design. Save space and time – connect a cable modem or cable box and a computer network in the same wall jack.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 12.99   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 30-Pack 250 lbs Tensile Strength 23.6-Inch Heavy Duty Zip Ties
30-Pack 250 lbs Tensile Strength 23.6-Inch Heavy Duty Zip Ties
Tame your cable clutter with a 30-pack of Cable Matters Cable Ties. These cable ties feature hardened nylon with a 250 lbs tensile strength for supporting many cables. Organize cables behind the TV, computer, or game console with these zip tie cable ties.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 14.99   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 50-Pack RJ45 Cable Dust Covers in Black
50-Pack RJ45 Cable Dust Covers in Black
Keep unused network cables safe and secure with the 50-Pack of Cable Matters RJ45 Cable Dust Covers. These dust covers fit perfectly over standard RJ-45 cables, protecting unused cables from dust and debris
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 8.49   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 50-Pack RJ45 Port Dust Covers in Black
50-Pack RJ45 Port Dust Covers in Black
Keep unused network ports safe and secure with the 50-Pack of Cable Matters RJ45 Port Dust Covers. These dust covers fit perfectly over standard RJ-45 ports, protecting unused ports from dust and debris.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 9.49   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters SFP to RJ45 Ethernet Modular Transceiver
SFP to RJ45 Ethernet Modular Transceiver
Cable Matters 1Gbps SFP to RJ45 Transceiver Module is rated for the extreme demands of Gigabit Ethernet (1000BASE-T). It is designed for maximum equipment compatibility with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ab 1000 BASE-T.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 21.49   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 10-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack
10-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack
The Cable Matters RJ45 Keystone Jacks can be used with 23 or 24 AWG solid cable into patch panels, wall plates, or surface mount boxes with standard keystone blanks.
 
Product Rating:   0
 
Price     $ 0.00   Volume Pricing Available

Color
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 50-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack and Punch-Down Stand
50-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack and Punch-Down Stand
The Cable Matters RJ45 Keystone Jacks can be used with 23 or 24 AWG solid cable into patch panels, wall plates, or surface mount boxes with standard keystone blanks.
 
Product Rating:   0
 
Price     $ 0.00   Volume Pricing Available

Color
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters [UL Listed] 25-Pack Slim Profile 90-Degree Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jacks
[UL Listed] 25-Pack Slim Profile 90-Degree Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jacks
The Cable Matters Slim Profile 90-Degree Cat 6 RJ45 Keystone Jacks can be used with 23 or 24 AWG cable into patch panels, wall plates, or surface mount boxes. Compatible with standard or slim keystone blank inserts.
 
Product Rating:   0
 
Price     $ 0.00   Volume Pricing Available

Color
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters [UL Listed] 25-Pack 180 Degree RJ45 Keystone Jack - Tool Free
[UL Listed] 25-Pack 180 Degree RJ45 Keystone Jack - Tool Free
The Cable Matters Tool-Free RJ45 Keystone Jacks are the perfect choice for a complete Cat 6 10 Gigabit Ethernet network system.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 45.99   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters [UL Listed] 6-Pack Cat6A Shielded Metal RJ45 Keystone Jacks
[UL Listed] 6-Pack Cat6A Shielded Metal RJ45 Keystone Jacks
Cat 6a SFTP Inline Coupler Type Keystone Jack - Silver
 
Product Rating:   4
Price     $ 27.49   Volume Pricing Available

Quantity
Out of stock
Already the first page 1 / 4 Next
Copyright© 2009-2021 Cable Matters Inc. All rights reserved