This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn More

OK

Showing 1 - 20 of 61 items Sort By : Already the first page 1 / 4 Next
Cable Matters [UL Listed] 10-Pack Wall Plate with 4-Port Keystone Jack in White
[UL Listed] 10-Pack Wall Plate with 4-Port Keystone Jack in White
Cable Matters Single-gang wall plate with a standard size 4-port keystone jack insert provides a professional installation for different types of keystone jack inserts.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 11.49   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 100-Pack Cat6 Pass Through RJ45 Modular Plugs
100-Pack Cat6 Pass Through RJ45 Modular Plugs
The Cable Matters Cat 6 RJ45 Pass-Through Modular Plugs provide a simple and precise way to terminate UTP stranded cable. Create custom length patch cables in the perfect length for any Gigabit Ethernet application in the home or office. Terminate solid or stranded unshielded twisted pair cable, 23 to 28 AWG with an outside diameter up to 6.3mm.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 14.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 100-Pack Cat6a RJ45 Shielded Pass-Through Modular Plugs
100-Pack Cat6a RJ45 Shielded Pass-Through Modular Plugs
The Cable Matters Cat6A RJ45 Modular Plugs provide a simple and precise way to terminate STP and S/FTP cables. Create custom length patch cables in the perfect length for a Gigabit Ethernet application in the home or office.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 17.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 100-Pack Cat6a RJ45 Shielded Pass-Through Modular Plugs
100-Pack Cat6a RJ45 Shielded Pass-Through Modular Plugs
The Cable Matters Shielded Cat 6A Pass Through RJ45 Modular Plugs provide a simple and precise way to terminate S/FTP stranded cable. Create custom length patch cables in the perfect length for 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications in the home or office.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 22.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 100-Pack Self-Adhesive Cable Tie Mounts and 6 Inch Nylon Cable Ties
100-Pack Self-Adhesive Cable Tie Mounts and 6 Inch Nylon Cable Ties
The Cable Matters Self-Adhesive Cable Tie Mounts and 6 Inch nylon cable ties are a great choice for securing wiring with cable ties. These convenient mounts hold the cable ties. Designed for indoor use with cable ties up to (5mm) 0.19 inches in width.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 9.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 10Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module
10Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module
Cable Matters 10Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module is rated for the extreme demands of 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GBASE-T). It is designed for maximum equipment compatibility with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3an 10GBASE-T and 10GBASE-R.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 59.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 200-Pack Color Coded Strain Relief Boots
200-Pack Color Coded Strain Relief Boots
The Cable Matters 200-Pack of RJ45 Strain Relief Boots are an essential accessory for terminating custom-made RJ45 cables. These snagless boots protect cables and networking equipment from strain caused by installation, disconnection, and cable snags. Compatible with Cat6 cables with an outside diameter of up to 0.25” (6.5mm).
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 11.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 25-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack and Punch-Down Stand
25-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack and Punch-Down Stand
CAT 6 RJ45 heavy duty keystone jacks fit patch panels, wall plates, or surface mount boxes with standard keystone blank openings; Accepts 23 and 24 AWG unshielded twisted pair (UTP) cable.
 
Product Rating:   0
 
Price     $ 0.00   Volume Pricing Available
 
Color
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 2-Pack 1000BASE-SX SFP to LC Fiber Transceiver Modular
2-Pack 1000BASE-SX SFP to LC Fiber Transceiver Modular
Cable Matters Gigabit SFP to LC Multimode Transceiver Module is rated for the extreme demands of Gigabit Ethernet (1000BASE-SX). It is designed for maximum equipment compatibility with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3-2002 1000BASE-SX.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 25.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Add To Cart
Cable Matters 2-Pack 10GBASE-LR SFP+ to LC Transceiver Modular
2-Pack 10GBASE-LR SFP+ to LC Transceiver Modular
Cable Matters 10 Gigabit SFP+ to LC Multimode Transceiver Module is rated for the extreme demands of 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GBASE-SR). It is designed for maximum equipment compatibility with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 39.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Add To Cart
Cable Matters 2-Pack 2-Port Keystone Jack Wall Plate with Cat 6 Ethernet and F-Type Coaxial RG6 Insert
2-Pack 2-Port Keystone Jack Wall Plate with Cat 6 Ethernet and F-Type Coaxial RG6 Insert
The Cable Matters Ethernet and Coax Wall Plate combines two network connectors into one for a cost-effective, space-saving design. Save space and time – connect a cable modem or cable box and a computer network in the same wall jack.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 11.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters SFP to RJ45 Ethernet Modular Transceiver
SFP to RJ45 Ethernet Modular Transceiver
Cable Matters 1Gbps SFP to RJ45 Transceiver Module is rated for the extreme demands of Gigabit Ethernet (1000BASE-T). It is designed for maximum equipment compatibility with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ab 1000 BASE-T.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 19.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 10-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack
10-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack
The Cable Matters RJ45 Keystone Jacks can be used with 23 or 24 AWG solid cable into patch panels, wall plates, or surface mount boxes with standard keystone blanks.
 
Product Rating:   0
 
Price     $ 0.00   Volume Pricing Available
 
Color
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 50-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack and Punch-Down Stand
50-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack and Punch-Down Stand
The Cable Matters RJ45 Keystone Jacks can be used with 23 or 24 AWG solid cable into patch panels, wall plates, or surface mount boxes with standard keystone blanks.
 
Product Rating:   0
 
Price     $ 0.00   Volume Pricing Available
 
Color
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters [UL Listed] 25-Pack Slim Profile 90-Degree Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jacks
[UL Listed] 25-Pack Slim Profile 90-Degree Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jacks
The Cable Matters Slim Profile 90-Degree Cat 6 RJ45 Keystone Jacks can be used with 23 or 24 AWG cable into patch panels, wall plates, or surface mount boxes. Compatible with standard or slim keystone blank inserts.
 
Product Rating:   0
 
Price     $ 0.00   Volume Pricing Available
 
Color
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters [UL Listed] 25-Pack 180 Degree RJ45 Keystone Jack - Tool Free
[UL Listed] 25-Pack 180 Degree RJ45 Keystone Jack - Tool Free
The Cable Matters Tool-Free RJ45 Keystone Jacks are the perfect choice for a complete Cat 6 10 Gigabit Ethernet network system.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 42.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters [UL Listed] 6-Pack Cat6A Shielded Metal RJ45 Keystone Jacks
[UL Listed] 6-Pack Cat6A Shielded Metal RJ45 Keystone Jacks
Cat 6a SFTP Inline Coupler Type Keystone Jack - Silver
 
Product Rating:   4
Price     $ 26.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Add To Cart
Cable Matters 100-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Modular Plugs
100-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Modular Plugs
Cable Matters Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plugs provide a simple and precise way to terminate unshielded twisted pair stranded or solid cable.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 13.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 100-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Modular Plugs for Large Diameter Cable
100-Pack Cat6 RJ45 Modular Plugs for Large Diameter Cable
Cable Matters Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plugs for Large Diameter UTP Cables make is easier to terminate bulky 23 AWG cables.
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 15.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Cable Matters 5-Pack Shielded RJ45 Cat8 Keystone Jack
5-Pack Shielded RJ45 Cat8 Keystone Jack
FULL METAL JACKET RJ45 shielded for Category 8 channel network switch and server connections; Robust die-cast housing provides superior shielding and mitigates alien crosstalk; Cat8 connector supports 22 to 24 AWG shielded wire with an outside diameter between 5.5 and 9.0mm
 
Product Rating:   0
Price     $ 34.99   Volume Pricing Available
 
Quantity
Out of stock
Already the first page 1 / 4 Next
Copyright© 2009-2021 Cable Matters Inc. All rights reserved